Suplování:   Pondělí 24.1.2022

Nepřítomní učitelé

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

Blehová Oldřiška

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

>>

>>

Karnet Pavel

       

-

-

-

   

Konečný Jakub

 

-

-

-

<>

Km

     

Křesinová Zdeňka

Ci

Ci

-

Pa

Kl

-

Lu

Ph

-

Rozboudová Lenka

         

-

Km

Km

 

Vocílková Radka

-

-

Ji

Hn

Mt

Sb

-

Kr

Sa

Místnosti mimo provoz

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

005

jiný

jiný

             

Změny v rozvrzích učitelů:

Čihák Milan

1.hod

supl. (Ks)

CJL

2.C

(224)

 
 

2.hod

supl. (Ks)

CJL

2.C

(224)

 

Hronová Iva

4.hod

změna

ANJ

2.C (AJ1)

(221)

 
 

4.hod

spojeno (Vo)

ANJ

2.C (AJ2)

(221)

 

Jirochová Alena

3.hod

spojeno (Vo)

ANJ

6.A (AJ1)

(114)

 

Kalíková Monika

6.hod

Suplovací pohotovost

 
 

7.hod

spojeno (Ro)

NEJ

6.A (RJ)+

(224)

 
 

8.hod

spojeno (Ro)

RUJ

4.A (RJ)+

(223)

 

Karnet Pavel

8.hod

Suplovací pohotovost

 
 

9.hod

Suplovací pohotovost

 

Král Vladimír

5.hod

supl. (Ks)

CJL

6.A

(113)

 

Kratochvílová Eva

1.hod

výměna >>

FYZ

1.C

 

na 5.hod

 

5.hod

výměna <<

FYZ

1.C

(003)

z 1.hod

Konečný Jakub

1.hod

výměna <<

ZSV

1.C

(113)

z 5.hod

Lusaku Elie

7.hod

spojeno (Ks)

NEJ

6.A (NJ1)+

(116)

 

Malátková Hana

5.hod

změna

ANJ

4.C (AJ1)

(222)

 
 

5.hod

spojeno (Vo)

ANJ

4.C (AJ2)

(222)

 

Pahorecký Petr

8.hod

spojeno (Ks)

NEJ

2.C (NJ)

(222)

 
 

8.hod

změna

FRJ

4.A (FJ)+

(222)

 

Přibylová Anna

4.hod

supl. (Ks)

CJL

6.A

(113)

 

Schlitzenbauerová Martina

6.hod

změna

ANJ

1.C (AJ2)

(222)

 
 

6.hod

spojeno (Vo)

ANJ

1.C (AJ1)

(222)

 

Šálková Eva

2.hod

Suplovací pohotovost

 
 

9.hod

supl. (Vo)

KAJ

4.A (AJ2)

(223)

 

Změny v rozvrzích tříd:

1.C

1.hod

ZSV

 

(113)

výměna <<

Konečný Jakub

z 5.hod

 

1.hod

FYZ

   

výměna >>

 

na 5.hod

 

5.hod

FYZ

 

(003)

výměna <<

Kratochvílová Eva

z 1.hod

 

5.hod

ZSV

   

výměna >>

 

na 1.hod

 

6.hod

ANJ

AJ2

(222)

změna

Schlitzenbauerová Martina

 
 

6.hod

ANJ

AJ1

(222)

spojí

Schlitzenbauerová Martina

(Vo)

2.C

1.hod

CJL

 

(224)

supluje

Čihák Milan

(Ks)

 

2.hod

CJL

 

(224)

supluje

Čihák Milan

(Ks)

 

4.hod

ANJ

AJ1

(221)

změna

Hronová Iva

 
 

4.hod

ANJ

AJ2

(221)

spojí

Hronová Iva

(Vo)

 

8.hod

NEJ

NJ

(222)

spojí

Pahorecký Petr

(Ks)

 

8.hod

FRJ

FJ

(222)

změna

Pahorecký Petr

 
 

8.hod

RUJ

RJ

(223)

spojí

Kalíková Monika

(Ro)

4.A

8.hod

FRJ

FJ

(222)

změna

Pahorecký Petr

 
 

8.hod

RUJ

RJ

(223)

spojí

Kalíková Monika

(Ro)

 

9.hod

KAJ

AJ2

(223)

supluje

Šálková Eva

(Vo)

4.C

5.hod

ANJ

AJ1

(222)

změna

Malátková Hana

 
 

5.hod

ANJ

AJ2

(222)

spojí

Malátková Hana

(Vo)

 

7.hod

NEJ

NJ1

(116)

spojí

Lusaku Elie

(Ks)

 

7.hod

NEJ

RJ

(224)

spojí

Kalíková Monika

(Ro)

 

8.hod

MTS

MTS

 

přesun >>

 

na 26.1. (St) 8.hod

 

9.hod

MTS

MTS

 

přesun >>

 

na 26.1. (St) 9.hod

6.A

3.hod

ANJ

AJ1

(114)

spojí

Jirochová Alena

(Vo)

 

4.hod

CJL

 

(113)

supluje

Přibylová Anna

(Ks)

 

5.hod

CJL

 

(113)

supluje

Král Vladimír

(Ks)

 

7.hod

NEJ

RJ

(224)

spojí

Kalíková Monika

(Ro)

 

7.hod

NEJ

NJ1

(116)

spojí

Lusaku Elie

(Ks)

 

8.hod

MTS

MTS

 

přesun >>

 

na 26.1. (St) 8.hod

 

9.hod

MTS

MTS

 

přesun >>

 

na 26.1. (St) 9.hod

 

Zpracováno v systému Bakaláři